Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
3.
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
18
12
2
4
9693
: 8839
854
573
: 431
142
165
: 101
64
26
: 10
Spiele:
.
.
11446
30.08.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
9:9
gleichstand
11449
13.09.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:4
gewonnen
11453
25.09.2017
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
2:10
gewonnen
11459
11.10.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:2
gewonnen
11465
18.10.2017
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
1:10
gewonnen
11470
08.11.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:5
gewonnen
11476
16.11.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:6
verloren
11480
23.11.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
9:9
gleichstand
11484
29.11.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV I
6:10
verloren
11489
03.01.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:4
gewonnen
11494
16.01.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:7
verloren
11499
07.03.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:1
gewonnen
11504
06.03.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
3:10
gewonnen
11510
14.03.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:3
gewonnen
11517
13.04.2018
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
8:10
gewonnen
11520
18.04.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:3
gewonnen
11525
25.04.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:7
gewonnen
11528
14.05.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:8
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Forchheim
2382
: 1855
527
161
: 73
88
24
: 8
25
: 6
49
: 14
35
Dirk Radoschowski
1370
: 1072
298
99
: 35
64
9
: 3
21
: 2
30
: 5
25
Vladimir Darin
1888
: 1852
36
105
: 98
7
15
: 12
14
: 13
29
: 25
4
Bernd Ramsperger
169
: 141
28
12
: 6
6
2
: 0
2
: 1
4
: 1
3
Joachim Pufahl
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Mehr Ali Ahmadi
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dieter Krüger
319
: 352
-33
15
: 22
-7
4
: 5
0
: 0
4
: 5
-1
Dieter Wasielewski
188
: 200
-12
8
: 13
-5
2
: 1
0
: 3
2
: 4
-2
Wolfgang Rauch
2020
: 2126
-106
91
: 125
-34
12
: 17
13
: 16
25
: 33
-8
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Wolfgang Rauch / Andreas Forchheim
610
: 531
79
37
: 25
12
6
: 0
4
: 5
10
: 5
5
Vladimir Darin / Dirk Radoschowski
285
: 262
23
18
: 11
7
0
: 1
5
: 2
5
: 3
2
Vladimir Darin / Bernd Ramsperger
87
: 69
18
6
: 2
4
1
: 0
1
: 0
2
: 0
2
Wolfgang Rauch / Dirk Radoschowski
118
: 106
12
8
: 5
3
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Vladimir Darin / Andreas Forchheim
112
: 90
22
7
: 4
3
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Vladimir Darin / Dieter Krüger
67
: 66
1
4
: 3
1
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Mehr Ali Ahmadi / Dieter Krüger
15
: 33
-18
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Dieter Wasielewski / Vladimir Darin
63
: 84
-21
2
: 6
-4
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de